Monsters Deaths Statistics

Rank Monster
[sort desc]
Daily Deaths
[sort desc]
Weekly Deaths
[sort desc]
Monthly Deaths
[sort desc]
Total Deaths
[sort desc]
1Abraxas11131
2Alana111100
3Alchemist Adept1623143372399940
4Alchemist Archmage18183626
5Alchemist Warlock937744185565878
6Alchemist Wizard1414706157201918958
7Amazon6586647263
8Amazon Ranger5717746531
9Ancient Dragon Cult Archmage0001
10Ancient Dragon Cult Axemaster0001
11Ancient Dragon Cult Blademaster0001
12Ancient Dwarf0031282
13Ancient Golden Dragon000457
14Ancient Green Dragon000381
15Ancient Hydra3027371404575778
16Ancient Ice Dragon000963
17Ancient Red Dragon0111193
18Ancient Ronin001141
19Ancient Scarab3127227616654
20Ancient Skeleton02335862138121
21Ancient Spellslinger000393754
22Ancient Succubus27215638214290
23Ancient Xerxes0001
24Andras1012142157010
25Angry Minotaur000678846
26Anubis2115543912615
27Apocalypse124434
28Argirith18162696
29Argor Bonebreaker0001
30Asakku12242
31Ashmunrah00013
32Assassin50419134143908
33Astarith21314660
34Astaroth099725
35Aursiocem Ogre King1738110771
36Awakening Archer000600
37Awakening Guard0005627
38Awakening Mage0001463
39Badger0002
40Bandit5132892933281
41Banshee514743813238
42Baphomet1061121137467
43Barsh112134
44Bat1511629911235
45Bear2319432614240
46Behemoth061264021829
47beholder2445460125438
48Betrayed Wraith01399139916721
49Black Knight0501011064
50Black Sheep000111
51Black Templar2318981898173712
52Blaze Wolf030309183
53Blightwalker326649666591312
54Blood Cult1148198215281
55Blood Spider241873187825547
56Bloodthirsty Samurai62847231966136
57Bloody Mage219954526034298687
58Bloody Torturer0001642
59Blue Djinn07015710249
60Blue Guard00089
61Blue Knight1422592283198056
62Bonebeast2215586335945
63Bug191292519486
64Butterfly011158
65Carniphila418212369
66Cave Rat3513420979501
67Centipede1514038013141
68Charged Swamp Demon006822458
69Chicken0351110
70Cobra1337139
71Corona Omicron0005
72Crab000326
73Crocodile1221217
74Crypt Keeper00429738
75Crypt Shambler6137128582574
76Crypt Wizard000836880
77Crystal Spider2615212017830772
78Cthsual God of Winter011100
79Cursed Blaze Wolf022623
80Cursed Fire Bug011170
81Cursed Hero01119
82Cursed King011113
83Cursed Knight0118
84Cursed Lady Explorer011131
85Cursed Queen155832
86Cursed Templar0008
87Cursed Warlock Father166855
88Cursed White Golem022613
89Cursed Wind Dragon166872
90Cyclopilus166816533855
91Cyclops1561713551129831
92Dantalion1072162176491
93Dark Dwarf0002056
94Dark Dwarf Geomancer0001182
95Dark Dwarf Guard0001279
96Dark Hunter1712627024747
97Dark Monk45399128452509
98Dark Slayer30372879107172
99Dark Torturer21119112012682
100Death Guardian037110
101Deathbringer539395922
102Deathlord4057659669538
103Deer927261938795
104Demodras00015
105Demon161596189255941
106Demon Blood Berserker0574395410019
107Demon Blood Slayer0371879613402
108Demon Blood Spider0844028425537
109Demon Blood Warrior010432591453431
110Demon Father177277147751321349
111Demon Skeleton2137374411299039
112Demonic Dragon239884086387166
113Destroyer01482148218020
114Destruction1241030
115Devilish Amazon0001
116Devilspawn176841252841372
117Dhampir21314643
118Diabolic Imp01245124513629
119Diamond Carrionworm0568116665768
120Diamond Dragon135401249110151
121Diamond Hydra75191191112629
122Diamond Nexus114100
123Diamond Rotworm16665152976959
124Diamond Tower4416397
125Diamond Warlord114100
126Dipthrah00014
127Dog02212505
128Doom Elite Guard0001
129Doom Heavy Ranger0001
130Doom Hellfire Mage0001
131Doom Legion Elite Guard2881233168220
132Doom Legion General00025
133Doom Legion Heavy Ranger93610098067
134Doom Legion Hellfire Mage10309966114
135Doomsday General0001
136Doomsday Leader0001
137Doomsday Sister0001
138DPS Tester00026
139Dragon1924013562412407
140Dragon Cult Archmage0001
141Dragon Cult Hunter0001
142Dragon Lord1617462294878504
143Draken Abomination474989747250
144Draken Elite1118482179123900
145Draken Spellweaver01011431384
146Draken Warmaster2869338326425458
147Dwarf617831391732
148Dwarf Geomancer3141812367
149Dwarf Guard549810621553833
150Dwarf Slayer1125322366972
151Dwarf Soldier5488873737969
152Dworc Fleshhunter0002122
153Dworc Venomsniper0002650
154Dworc Voodoomaster000407
155Easter Bunny0001
156Easter Bunny Master0001
157Efreet011112265
158Elder Beholder043043228194
159Elder Urtrudurk0002012
160Elephant516253157
161Elf0474910975
162Elf Arcanist936675797
163Elf Guard00013418
164Elf Lord0006359
165Elf Scout057726
166Elite Amazon Ranger0001
167Elite Dragon Cult Axemaster0001
168Elite Inquisitor42482675
169Elite Urtrudurk Archer087556934413161422
170Elite Urtrudurk Berserker069436115111889144
171Elite Urtrudurk Master04193057
172Elite Urtrudurk Spellslinger084706971612775474
173Elite Urtrudurk Warrior0102498163014834245
174Emperor00109188
175Fallen Angel Guardian0002906
176Fallen Angel Warmaiden0002731
177Fallen Archangel0002358
178Farina Sister1451143
179Farina Soul1451156
180Ferumbras00117
181Fibula King022605
182Fire Bug016162672
183Fire Devil1648750136842
184Fire Elemental2325692613173604
185Fire Hunter15971984582470083
186Fire Knight21893288282597670
187Fire Magician10951861821528667
188Fire Warmaster9853242101180260
189Fire Wizard9956251871349169
190Flamingo133505
191Foaztnake151599985
192Forest Witch0675418877839465297
193Forneus10822322423293
194Frost Claw Archmage0001
195Frost Claw Berserker0001
196Frost Claw Champion0001
197Frost Claw Tracker0001
198Frost Dragon1818721882123096
199Frost Hound65180518641600799
200Frost Ogre Mage4419557247582885
201Frost Ogre Warrior4319197357609527
202Frost Serpent104293434241499794
203Frost Troll0002240
204Frostwing916371654340807
205Frozemoth07411375731433
206Fury181156775749185337
207Gargoyle014147704
208Gazer02210444
209General Murius5541084886
210Ghastly Dragon16829427513
211Ghazbaran0005
212Ghost12170159787479
213Ghoul545753480624745
214Giant Skeleton086121207168
215Giant Spider3741743231563
216Goblin325065938829
217Godly Skeleton5336336399536
218Gorgol Archer2302864107031561834
219Gorgol Berserker173196365381800117
220Gorgol Shaman7472819451204228
221Gorgol Warlord0415806
222Gorgol Warrior3834789228902626317
223Grand Demon01178496
224Grand Emperor344173
225Grand Hellhound169825395202
226Grand Inquisitor012290
227Grand Shogun101818471
228Grand Warlock30960161625875
229Green Djinn11401088228
230Grim Reaper7658015978502099
231Grinch000265
232Grorlam0006
233Grown Frost Serpent3014631649946736
234Grudul The Cruel0001400
235Guard000101
236Haborym0331102
237Halphas771861875661
238Hanako00162
239Hand Of Cursed Fate91088109322347
240Hell Horse1183227345501
241Hellfire Fighter9333573442105676
242Hellhound1126122694108008
243Hero1441843357409
244Hero Highguard2921382138179146
245Hunter1810629112950
246Hyaena198712929344
247Hydra6317322152238582
248Ice Hunter71413886311662896830
249Ice Knight54513684302712846713
250Ice Magician11642829445849964
251Ice Warmaster2538386185481556417
252Ice Wizard135534211688773141
253Immortal God28112006
254Immortal Guard19449795190985648
255Immortal Hunter304010851144383172295
256Immortal Slayer279911662150433170113
257Immortal Wizard1129322446801164749
258Inquisitor Adept8138689862610772442613
259Inquisitor Apprentice6160523941973511912304
260Inquisitor Guard316526717101083949833
261Inquisitor Scholar3881332781253011182436
262Joker030130110648
263Joker Master00026
264Jormungandr2562625
265Juggernaut06666668520
266Jungle Hunter158796389011333180
267Jungle Knight196887797831704391
268Jungle Magician5839513958589036
269Jungle Warmaster8241344898755591
270Jungle Wizard6443824390551445
271Kilugur000128
272Kongra1077845932
273Lady Explorer0771105
274Larva166281739380992
275Legendary Diamond Carrionworm025512301
276Legendary Diamond Dragon024552983
277Legendary Diamond Hydra024552770
278Legendary Diamond Rotworm022462473
279Lich01403146014227
280Lightning Guard2541997384011915882
281Lightning Hunter10991418066011983
282Lightning Slayer2145716885069579
283Lightning Wizard302395371559839
284Lion3410621518376
285Lizard Chosen5232643731287
286Lizard High Guard9647678350952
287Lizard Legionnaire9336888351511
288Lizard Sentinel19901879731
289Lizard Snakecharmer1561189
290Lizard Templar3926250027914
291Mad King0001
292Mahrdis000192
293Makumur000132
294Mancubus000825
295Manifestation of Darkness00073
296Manifestation of Energy00072
297Manifestation of Fire00074
298Manifestation of Light00073
299Manifestation of Nature00074
300Marid039513994
301Mercenary017417461535
302Merenhor1722653
303Merlkin041411926
304Meryhathor1221783
305Minotaur117125925671226076
306Minotaur Archer676041203533159
307Minotaur Fighter172645263762
308Minotaur Guard114136427031043849
309Minotaur Mage676221235448953
310Monk2228270130712
311Morguthis00017
312Mummy262682236138232
313Mutated Dragon02236223670544
314Mutated Farina1451139
315Mysterious Traveler0001
316Necromancer610787553185
317Nerikare1721610
318Neruk0006274
319Nightmare3361066125330790
320Nomad1158115811731952999
321Novice Frost Ogre4011844386361620
322Nuckelavee0471172
323Nul Master00241
324O Shiroi Baba00266
325Old Hero2328462846435634
326Omni Holder22248
327Omruc0009
328Orc01525249964
329Orc Berserker3519929531
330Orc Leader2410318198
331Orc Rider00162973
332Orc Shaman2614426632
333Orc Spearman01110417990
334Orc Warlord35328793
335Orc Warrior0430542547
336Orcish Amazon0001
337Orgog015941594362906
338Orshabaal00023
339Ouaphris3727976725955
340Outcast Mage00028
341Outcast Sharpshooter00021
342Outcast Warrior00062
343Outlaw Archer0001
344Outlaw General0001
345Outlaw Leader0001
346Outlaw Mage0001
347Outlaw Warrior0001
348Panda0002112
349Parrot022122
350Pig013303469
351Plague Guard00090
352Plaguesmith03732373223178
353Poison Spider33238524126077
354Poisoned Slayer4440753841
355Poisoned Warrior191978881390
356Polar Bear00075
357Priestess021122516287
358Prisoned Sinner148044475329346780
359Psammetichus IV1822739
360Rabbit2915130913144
361Rabid Frost Hound0008223
362Raging Dwarf077198302152
363Rahemos00014
364Rat2418732429526
365Rebel Archer013311636789830
366Rebel Swordsman019014879968932
367Red Diamond Dragon006516165
368Red Diamond Hydra00359574
369Red Diamond Nexus00395
370Red Diamond Rotworm018116008
371Red Diamond Tower0012379
372Red Diamond Warlord00394
373Ronaugash000121
374Ronin022102261444664
375Rorina the Ancient One13512554
376Rotworm16823116815443476
377Rotwormin0311312156327
378Royal Archer000154
379Royal Commander0002
380Royal Magician00038
381Royal Warrior000100
382Samurai Archer63984264098640
383Samurai Guard44366913298048
384Samurai Wizard51940512112765
385Sand Scorpion0001608396
386Sand Skeleton000371324
387Scarab039971979496
388Scorpion1722555627138
389Sea Serpent000191
390Seahorse3323918658
391Seahorse Queen00022
392Sepheres2014042112963
393Serpent Spawn1969979357072
394Sheep0813500
395Sibang02172178174
396Skeleton345781839565490
397Skeleton Archer95392392427458
398Skeleton Fiend007986076
399Skeleton Legend000192
400Skeleton Mage63479479516508
401Skeleton Warchief00012
402Skeleton Warrior202827827922754
403Skull Demon379984458529411965
404Skunk28141289
405Sleepy Hollow92429493268163905
406Slime119529038238
407Smuggler232697453
408Snake38235534189097
409Snow Wasp812916261348
410Solar Dragon7011261653430417
411Soul Hunter208445014844291885
412Spider3634361028259
413Spit Death640405294
414Spit Nettle0666014
415Stalker79296132679491
416Stone Golem189117489522
417Succubus34271751241931
418Supreme Warlock5621044211459958069
419Swamp Demon103295709106824
420Swamp Minion1414921141147043
421Swamp Skeleton46466411504
422Swamp Troll0222148
423Swamp Undead108351855109277
424Tarantula0222080
425Tefnakht II1721625
426Tentacle Archer7210974969990194
427Tentacle Archmage90158671611394333
428Tentacle Phantom1231854074
429Tentacle Slayer198363093343675316
430Tentacle Soul03134603
431Terror Bird000379
432Thalas00016
433The Mutated Pumpkin000163
434Tibia Explorer181174154872131
435Tiger066436
436Tobu Buta001249275075
437Tobu Buta Master002591
438Toxic Dragon056661801146
439Toxic Spider2931094208718841
440Tregork0001861
441Troll1420938755829
442Ultimate Manifestation00046
443Undead Bloodthirsty Samurai022966013
444Undead Dragon2471672835608
445Undead Emperor000818
446Undead Grand Emperor0005
447Undead Hydra272611566191582852817
448Undead Nomad000892256
449Undead Samurai002353315
450Undead Samurai Archer03131984889
451Undead Samurai Guard07878325000
452Undead Samurai Wizard0002264662
453Underground Horror00669232393103
454Urjuke Nightmare00013
455Urtrudurk Archer104619423245463864898
456Urtrudurk Berserker95616749214773648225
457Urtrudurk Grandmaster000118
458Urtrudurk Grandmaster Eye000689
459Urtrudurk Spellslinger98219629248073710819
460Urtrudurk Warrior124922733297204672718
461Valkyrie0272815601
462Valkyrie Raider0222217189
463Vampire313212593135043
464Vampire Lady000133
465Vashresamun00016
466Voodoo High Guard000344299
467Voodoo Priest00050
468Voodoo Reaper000226179
469Voodoo Soul14141463
470Voodoo Warrior001630997
471Voodoo Wizard000755328
472Vragrak000701
473War Wolf01123372
474Warlock8358466667613074
475Warlock Father637385313
476Wasp413035212625
477Water Aberration0171723225
478Water Bender00022
479White Demon000182
480White Dragon20196220071254745
481White Golem014144259
482Wild Warrior815235031241
483Wind Dragon2113213217733
484Winter Wolf1330303240
485Witch21887127448364
486Witch Agatha64026033336533965
487Witch Hunter0255699275
488Wolf1881058229888836
489Wyrm0005462
490Xerxes II1822748
491Yama Uba00051
492Yama Uba Master00044
493Young Neruk00241583
494Zaodurk000146